Tactical Fiber systems logo client login | order tracking | order status  
home | about us | products | search | checkout | press release | contact  
 
  NAVIGATION  

Shopping cart  Shopping cart
0 Product(s) in cart
Total $0.00
» Checkout

Login Status  Login Status

Not logged in

» Login

Contact Us

TACTICAL FIBER SYSTEMS
1525 NW 3rd Street
Suite 12
Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Phone: 877-777-7147
Fax: (954) 337-4611

sales@tacticalfiber.com
 
OUR PRODUCTS
Product ID 2STM2LCF-APTR
ST Duo Male to LC Duo Female Adapter - 3 foot

List Price: $35.00
Price$33.25
+
-
Add to cart
Product ID 2MGHL1000TFR
1000 foot  Magnum  Hybrid Tactical Fiber Cable Reel

List Price: $2,995.00
Price$2,845.25
+
-
Add to cart








Product ID 1BECA-TP
TFS BullsEye Cable Adapter with Patch Cable and Tripod Clamp

List Price: $129.95
Price$123.45
+
-
Add to cart
Product ID 2BECOUPLER
TFS BullsEye Inline Cable Coupler

List Price: $49.95
Price$47.25
+
-
Add to cart
Product ID 2BEPPCONTR
TFS BullsEye Duo Chassis Connector w Patch Cable - 2 LC Breakout

List Price: $89.95
Price$85.45
+
-
Add to cart
Product ID 2BEPATPAN8
8 Port BullsEye Patch Panel with 8 BullsEye Duo Chassis Connectors

List Price: $339.95
Price$322.95
+
-
Add to cart




Product ID 1BULLET4K
TFS 12G-SDI  4K Video PLUS TALLY Transmitter / Receiver Pair
  • 12G/HD/SD-SDI Transmitter and Receiver
  • Open Collector Tally
  • Simplex LC/PC Single Mode Optical Connection
  • Automatic Cable Equalization
  • Automatic Re-Clocking
Price$795.00
+
-
Add to cart
Product ID 1BULLETSDI
TFS 3G-SDI Video "Bullet" Transmitter / Receiver Pair
  • 3G/HD/SD-SDI Transmitter and Receiver
  • Up to 12.5 mile distance
  • Simplex LC Single Mode Fiber Connection
  • Automatic Cable Equalization
  • Automatic Re-Clocking
Price$495.00
+
-
Add to cart

« ...10111213 »


     
Home | About Us | Products | Search | Contact Us | Site Policies

©2011-2021 Tactical Fiber Systems. All Rights Reserved.

Connect With Us On tactical fiber on facebook or tactical fiber on twitter