Tactical Fiber systems logo client login | order tracking | order status  
home | about us | products | search | checkout | press release | contact  
 
  NAVIGATION  

Shopping cart  Shopping cart
0 Product(s) in cart
Total $0.00
» Checkout

Login Status  Login Status

Not logged in

» Login

Contact Us

TACTICAL FIBER SYSTEMS
1525 NW 3rd Street
Suite 12
Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Phone: 877-777-7147
Fax: (954) 337-4611

sales@tacticalfiber.com
 
OUR PRODUCTS
Product ID: 12MG0500TFR
500 Foot TFS DuraTAC™ Kevlar Armored Tactical Fiber Cable terminated with TFS Stainless Steel Magnum™ Connectors - 12 Fibers - Single Mode - with Military Reel

Price: $2,150.00

Add to cart
Product ID: 12MG1000TFR
1000 Foot TFS DuraTAC™ Kevlar Armored Tactical Fiber Cable terminated with TFS Stainless Steel Magnum™ Connectors - 12 Fibers - Single Mode - with Military Reel

Price: $3,100.00

Add to cart
Product ID: 12MG1500TFR
1500 Foot TFS DuraTAC™ Kevlar Armored Tactical Fiber Cable terminated with TFS Stainless Steel Magnum™ Connectors - 12 Fibers - Single Mode - with Military Reel

Price: $3,600.00

Add to cart
Product ID: 12MG2000TFR
2000 Foot TFS DuraTAC™ Kevlar Armored Tactical Fiber Cable terminated with TFS Stainless Steel Magnum™ Connectors - 12 Fibers - Single Mode - with Military Reel

Price: $4,195.00

Add to cart




Product ID: 12MGPPCONTR
Magnum™ 12 Breakout Chassis Connector w/ Patch Cable - 12 LC Breakout
TFS Magnum™ 12 breakout cable - Chassis connector terminated with 12 individual 2.0mm patch cables with LC connectors. Adaptable to ST, FC or SC connectors too.
Price: $425.00

Add to cart
   

     
Home | About Us | Products | Search | Contact Us | Site Policies

©2011-2017 Tactical Fiber Systems. All Rights Reserved.

Connect With Us On tactical fiber on facebook or tactical fiber on twitter